Forum Nusansifor
TERJAWAB Joomla Dynamic Flash Gallery ERROR (Doesn't Load Image) - Printable Version

+- Forum Nusansifor (https://www.nusansifor.com/diskusi)
+-- Forum: Coding dan Software Support (https://www.nusansifor.com/diskusi/forum-5.html)
+--- Forum: Plugin, Module dan Themes/Styles (https://www.nusansifor.com/diskusi/forum-16.html)
+--- Thread: TERJAWAB Joomla Dynamic Flash Gallery ERROR (Doesn't Load Image) (/thread-5.html)



Joomla Dynamic Flash Gallery ERROR (Doesn't Load Image) - syalala0427 - 13.12.2009

I am trying to use the Dynamic Flash Gallery http://extensions.joomla.org/component/option,com_mtree/task,viewlink/link_id,1894/Itemid,35  Smile but when i am trying to view the gallery in joomla i only get a blank page http://www.metradeworld.com/gallery.htm  Icon_cry .
This is diferent case on the demo sitehttp://www.webmaster-tips.net/index.php?option=com_creation3d&Itemid=172  Confused

Can you folks see it ? And do anyone have an idea  Idea what might be wrong?  tutup mulut

I would so much like to use this gallery cause it has the functionallity i need. Thanks Sad Confused cool


Re: Joomla Dynamic Flash Gallery ERROR (Doesn't Load Image) - jawaad - 13.12.2009

maybe you need to reinstall the Plugin or Component.. or you are wrong with the configuration... please read the manual careffully.
kopi Bolakbalik


RE: Joomla Dynamic Flash Gallery ERROR (Doesn't Load Image) - satria44 - 27.07.2016

EMang seperti itulah jomlaa, seringkali ditemui error pada sistemnya


RE: Joomla Dynamic Flash Gallery ERROR (Doesn't Load Image) - pikachu22 - 01.09.2016

Udah aku reinstal pluginnya langsung kembali normal


RE: Joomla Dynamic Flash Gallery ERROR (Doesn't Load Image) - kiswinar04 - 12.10.2016

namanya juga gratisan, sudah wajah lah kalau ada errorrnya dikit hahahaha


RE: Joomla Dynamic Flash Gallery ERROR (Doesn't Load Image) - farah44 - 03.01.2017

Pasti ada virus di hostingnya dan hanya pemilik hosting yang bisa membersihkan virus tersebut


RE: Joomla Dynamic Flash Gallery ERROR (Doesn't Load Image) - kokorenyah - 13.02.2018

jadi harus di kasih anti virus yah gan biar gak error